Guangzhou Zhu Ye Electrical Co., Ltd.
Main products:CRT TV,LCD, LED TV,Home Theater
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Ms. Long Nina
  • Company Name : Guangzhou Zhu Ye Electrical Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-020-36333798
  • Fax : 86-020-36333798
  • Address : Guangdong,Guangzhou,Room514,JinLai Building ,No.281,Guanghua Road2,Guangzhou,China
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 510540

grade A split wall mounted air conditioner

grade A split wall mounted air conditioner
Product Detailed
wall mounted air conditioner 1.high quality 2.competitive price 3.very popular in the Middle East,Africa,South America market

wall mounted air conditioner

Air conditioner (split air conditioner .wall mountained air conditioner)

Cooling capacity :18000BTU/H

Currency (Amp):8.9

Input power(W):1960

EER/COP:2.7

Heating

Capacity(BTU/H):18000

Currency (Amp):8.8

Input power(W):1910

EER/COP:2.8

Excellent design, top quality and competitive price.

10 year OEM air conditioner manufacture experience.

Top quality compressor from Japan.High EER for for saving your energy.

9000 btu to 24000 btu available.

With long service life.

3 year warranty for both the whole air condiitoner and the compressor.

Delivery within 15 days after getting dhe deposit. 

Latest intelligent digital control circuit.

CoolingCapacity(BTU/h)2400018000120009000 
Currency (Amp)138.96.24.8 
Input power(W)278019601350750 
EER/COP2.522.72.62.6 
HeatingCapacity(BTU/h)2500018000123009000 
Currency (Amp)12.98.86.24.8 
Input power(W)275019101320750 
EER/COP2.72.82.732.6 
Noise(dBA)INDOOR48434242 
OUTDOOR60535252 
Air flow (m3/hour) 1000760530450 
Refrigerant R22R22R22R22 
Dehumidification 1.921.461.021 
Package Size(cm)Indoor106×37×30106×37×3093.5×35.5×23.592×22×34 
W×D×H(cm)outdoor99×69×4199×69×4177.5×54×3576×32×50 
Use space(m3) 50m228M218M212M2 
40HQ(SETS) 168168230290 
20IQ(SETS) 707093119 

grade A split wall mounted air conditioner



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.