Guangzhou Zhu Ye Electrical Co., Ltd.
Main products:CRT TV,LCD, LED TV,Home Theater
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Ms. Long Nina
  • Company Name : Guangzhou Zhu Ye Electrical Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-020-36333798
  • Fax : 86-020-36333798
  • Address : Guangdong,Guangzhou,Room514,JinLai Building ,No.281,Guanghua Road2,Guangzhou,China
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 510540

high quality R22 good selling air conditioner

high quality R22 good selling air conditioner
Product Detailed
air conditioner 1.high quality 2.competetion price 3.2 year guarantee 4.hot selling in the Africa,middle-East,South America

air conditioner

Air conditioner (split air conditioner .wall mountained air conditioner)

Cooling capacity :18000BTU/H

Currency (Amp):8.9

Input power(W):1960

EER/COP:2.7

Heating

Capacity(BTU/H):18000

Currency (Amp):8.8

Input power(W):1910

EER/COP:2.8

air conditioner

CoolingCapacity(BTU/h)2400018000120009000
Currency (Amp)138.96.24.8
Input power(W)278019601350750
EER/COP2.522.72.62.6
HeatingCapacity(BTU/h)2500018000123009000
Currency (Amp)12.98.86.24.8
Input power(W)275019101320750
EER/COP2.72.82.732.6
Noise(dBA)INDOOR48434242
OUTDOOR60535252
Air flow (m3/hour) 1000760530450
Refrigerant R22R22R22R22
Dehumidification 1.921.461.021
Package Size(cm)Indoor106×37×30106×37×3093.5×35.5×23.592×22×34
W×D×H(cm)outdoor99×69×4199×69×4177.5×54×3576×32×50
Use space(m3) 50m228M218M212M2
40HQ(SETS) 168168230290
20IQ(SETS) 707093119

high quality R22 good selling air conditioner



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.